Könige der Bruderschaft

 

Jahr König Königin
2018 Jan-Willem Ruesink Ehefrau Annita
2017 Gerd Köbbe Ehefrau Jutta
2016 Norbert Dinklage Ehefrau Martina
2015 Thomas Staggenborg Lena Albers
2014 Jochen Voges Ehefrau Sabrina
2013 Günther Scheffczyk Ehefrau Jutta
2012 Bernd Albers Ehefrau Lisa
2011 Walter Deitermann Ehefrau Martina
2010 Bernhard Abeln jun. Rita Koning
2009 Heinz Wessels Ehefrau Marianne
2008 Werner Gerdes Ehefrau Annemarie
2007 Friedhelm Hukelmann Ehefrau Regina
2006 Christian Friedemann Ehefrau Gisela
2005 Werner Abeln Silvia Fligg
2004 Thomas Grummel Ehefrau Petra
2003 Clemens Schnieders Ehefrau Gertrud (Jubelpaar)
2002 Wilhelm Goldschmidt Ehefrau Marita
2001 Franz Jerzembeck Ehefrau Regina
2000 Willi Ubben Ehefrau Elisabeth
1999 Günther Stammermann-Meiners Ehefrau Alexandra
1998 Wilfried Kleymann Ehefrau Margot
1997 Martin Nordenbrok Ehefrau Gertrud
1996 Hans-Gerd Heermann Ehefrau Marianne
1995 Alfons Wübben Ehefrau Berna
1994 Hans-Georg Klumpe Ehefrau Annette
1993 Alois Schlangen Ehefrau Adele
1992 Daniel Thele Frl. Monika Deters
1991 Hans-Wilhelm Merten Ehefrau Brigitte
1990 Bernd Thien Ehefrau Helene
1989 Josef Hanekamp Ehefrau Agnes
1988 Martin Ernst Ehefrau Rita
1987 Johann Runde Ehefrau Angela
1986 Heinrich Heidkamp Ehefrau Klara
1985 Heinz Sandmann Ehefrau Agnes
1984 Hans Staggenborg Ehefrau Christa
1983 Herm.Brügging Ehefrau Gisela
1982 Klaus Meerjans Ehefrau Margret
1981 Joh.Hoormann Ehefrau Dora
1980 Bernhard Abeln Ehefrau Maria
1979 Josef Meyer Ehefrau Maria
1978 Josef Finner Ehefrau Maria (Jubelpaar)
1977 Johann Antons Ehefrau Anni
1976 Alfred Deitermann Ehefrau Waltraud
1975 Heinz Thele Ehefrau Irmgard
1974 Werner Baumann Ehefrau Gebi
1973 Alfons Brümmer Ehefrau Gisela
1972 Rudi Janßen Ehefrau Maria
1971 Karl-Heinz Stöver Ehefrau Monika
1970 Johann Eilers Ehefrau Elisabeth
1969 Josef Stammermann Frl. Maria Wendeln
1968 Heinrich Perk Ehefrau Katharine
1967 Dr.Franz Burke Ehefrau Johanna
1966 Richard Schmit Frau Maria Krone
1965 Clemens Staggenborg Ehefrau Margarethe
1964 Willi Merten Frau Lenchen Breer
1963 Richard Wichmann Frl. Maria Scholübbers
1962 Heribert Klumpe Frau Helene Helt
1961 Hermann Antons Ehefrau Regina
1960 Johann Janssen Frau Helene Abeln
1959 Heinrich Stindt Ehefrau Margarete
1958 Gerhard Sanders Frl. Franziska Schwarte
1957 Anton Heermann Frau Grete Menke
1956 Bernhard Olliges Frau Maria Krone
1955 Willy Hahnenkamp Frl. Ida Stindt
1954 Gerhard Grummel Frau Katharina Staggenborg
1953 Hermann Held Frau Hedwig Klumpe(Jubelpaar)
1952 Theodor Grave Frl. Hildegard Arkenberg
1951 Josef Colmer Frau Helene Scholübbers
1950 Gustav Dreiling Frau Wilhelmine Merten
1949 Heinrich Brügging Frau Maria Twickler
1948 Alex Recker Frau Elisabeth Borgmann
1940/47 II.Weltkrieg u.Besatzungszeit
1939 Johann Jansen Frau Wilhelmine Bruns
1938 Dr.Georg Wichmann Frau Maria Arkenberg
1937 Hans gr.Darrelmann Frl. Luise Kreutzmann
1936 Bernhard Brinkmann Frl. Katharina Abeln
1935 Johann Cordes Frl. Bernhardine Hempen
1934 Hermann Scholübbers Frau Maria Hahnenkamp
1933 Johann Baalmann Frl. Josefa Ostendorf
1932 Ausfall wegen schlechter Wirtschaftslage
1931 Hermann Grummel Frau Lucia Grave
1930 Stephan Wilken Frl. Anna Cramer
1929 Th.Jansen Frau Kuhlmann
1928 Bernh.Jansen Frau Anna Weßels
1927 Bernh.Niehoff Frau Clara Wichmann
1926 Gerh.Finner Frl. Helene Gebken
1925 Franz Menke Frau Gesina Grave
1924 Wilh.Klumpe Frau Maria Kreutzmann
1923 Gerh.Hanekamp Frl. Maria Klumpe
1922 B.Hahnenkamp Frau Leni Hanekamp
1921 Joh.Jansen Frau Anni Perk
1920 G.Hukelmann Frl. Anna Nortmann
1919 Herm.Hömmen Frl.Katharina Hömmken
1915/18 I.Weltkrieg
1914 Joh.Sanders Frl.Josepha Tepe
1913 Wilh.Perk Frau Maria Grave
1912 Wilh.Schweer Frl. Thekla Jansen
1911 Alb.Trautmann Frau Wilhelmine Cramer
1910 Bernh.Klumpe Frau Carol.Koopmann
1909 B.Pohlmann Frau Maria Cordes
1908 W.Klumpe Frau Th.Tepe
1907 W.Tormann Frl. Caroline Fuhler
1906 H.Wilmes Frl. A.Fuhler
1905 Joh.Kleymann Frau Maria Trautmann
1904 Hermann Cramer Frl. Kath.Dröge
1903 Lubert Perk Frl. Elis.Cramer
1902 Herm.Fuhler Frl.Thea Hinrichs
1901 J.Nehus Frau Maria Sanders
1900 Aug.Hukelmann Frau Lina Baumann
1899 Jos.Klumpe Frau Ida Klumpe
1898 H.Schwöffermann Frau Anna Thyen
1897 Joh.Jansen Frau Maria Trautmann
1896 Theod.Hömmen Frau Ges.Breher
1895 A.Gerads Frl.Carol.Tormann
1894 A.Trautmann Frl.Jos.Dröge
1893 W.Klumpe Frl.M.Langen
1892 G.Sanders Frau Soph.Simon
1891 A.Böckmann Frl. Jos.Dröge
1890 B.Lammers Frl. Th.Wilmering
1889 Thyhus-Epidemie
1888 G.Schwarte Frl. Helene Cramer
1887 P.Trautmann Frau Minna Stindt
1886 W.Klumpe Frl. M. Langen
1885 Jos.Thyen Frau Adelheid Nortmann
1884 G.Schwarte Frl. Angeline Ubben
1883 Keine Angaben  
1882 N.Dröge Frau Helena Schludde
1881 Keine Angaben  
1880 Keine Angaben  
1879 Lamb.Perk Frau Elisabeth Hömmen
1878 Keine Angaben  
1877 Keine Angaben  
1876 H.Klumpe Frau Elise Tormann
1875 L.Abeln Frl. Anna Hanekamp
1874 Keine Angaben  
1873 G.Schludde Frau Thekla Dröge
1872 Jos.Kuper Frau Helene Grote
1870/71 Deutsch-französischer Krieg
1869 G.Brakel Frl. Anna Berentzen
1868 H.Sprenke Frau Liesette Erpenbeck
1867 W.Jansen Frau Marg.Elis.Sanders
1866 Krieg um Schleswig-Holstein
1865 G.Sprenge Frau Grahn
1864 R.Dröge Frl. M.A.Erpenbeck
1863 H.Theyken Frau Helena Grote
1862 H.Cramer Frau Liesette Grote
1861 Ch.Grote Frau Brakel
1860 J.Koop Frau Liesette Grote
1859 J.B.Hemmen Frl. Clementine Brakel
1858 R.Trautmann Frau Marg. Wilmering
1857 R.Langen Frau Meyfeld
1856 R.Trautmann Frau Bolten
1855 M.Langen Frl. Emilie Voß
1854 Johann Koop Frl. Maria Anna Dröge

 

358891
Besucher seit dem 24.07.2010